Skip to main content

TDK HHM1907B1 Microcontrollers

BALUN 4.9GHZ-5.95GHZ 50/50 0402

7,955 ActiveTDK0402 (1005Metric)$0.19
HHM1907B1 0402 (1005Metric) package illustration

Same model may have multiple batches, images only for reference.

HHM1907B1
Manufacturer
Part Number (MPN)
HHM1907B1
Detailed Description
BALUN 4.9GHZ-5.95GHZ 50/50 0402
Package
0402 (1005Metric)
Lifecycle Status
Active
Datasheet
PDF HHM1907B1 Datasheet
Quick Jump:
Ready to order?In stock and ready to ship.
Competitive Pricing
Fast & Reliable Delivery
Quality Assured

Technical Specifications

TDK HHM1907B1 Microcontrollers technical specifications.

General

Series
HHM
RoHS
Yes
Mounting Type
SMD/SMT
Operating Temperature
- 40°C ~ + 85°C
Frequency
5.425 GHz
Frequency Range
4.9 GHz to 5.95 GHz
Bandwidth
1050 MHz
Impedance
50 Ohms, 50 Ohms
Termination Style
SMD/SMT
Insertion Loss
0.8 dB

Alternate Parts Comparison (HHM1907B1 vs MPZ1005S221ETD25 vs MMZ1005S241CT000 vs MMZ1005A102ET000)

Side-by-side technical parameter comparison of related primary models in this product family.

This PartAlternate PartsAlternate PartsAlternate Parts
RoHSYesYesYesYes
Package0402 (1005Metric)0402 (1005Metric)0402 (1005Metric)0402 (1005Metric)
SeriesHHM----MMZ-E
Mounting TypeSMD/SMT----Surface Mount
Operating Temperature- 40°C ~ + 85°C-----55°C ~ 125°C
Frequency5.425 GHz------
Bandwidth1050 MHz------
Frequency Range4.9 GHz to 5.95 GHz------
Impedance50 Ohms, 50 Ohms------
Insertion Loss0.8 dB------
Operating Temperature Range- 40 C to + 85 C------
Part AliasesHHM1907B1 -------
Action

More Parts in Microcontrollers

Browse additional parts from the same category, grouped by series, package type, and manufacturer. These are catalog suggestions — not verified pin-compatible alternates.